Schießlernhilfe & Schüler

Lichtgewehr
 
 
     
Disziplin
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
Gesamt
1. Härtl Leonie 1898 Thumsenreuth
Schüler Lichtge.
183
---
---
---
---
---
183
2. Schaffner Max 1898 Thumsenreuth
Schüler Lichtge.
88
---
---
---
---
---
88
3. Dostler Julian Edelweiß Siegritz
Schüler Lichtge.
84
---
---
---
---
---
84
4. Zeitler Florian 1898 Thumsenreuth
Schüler Lichtge.
81
---
---
---
---
---
81
                     
                     
Liegend Aufgelegt
     
Disziplin
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
Gesamt
1. Wagner Marco Edelweiss Siegritz
LG aufgelegt
143
---
---
---
---
---
143
2. Hoffmann Mia Edelweiss Siegritz
LG aufgelegt
128
---
---
---
---
---
128
3. Grundler Lea-Marie Edelweiss Siegritz
LG aufgelegt
117
---
---
---
---
---
117
4. Münchmeier Lukas Edelweiss Siegritz
LG aufgelegt
115
---
---
---
---
---
115
5. Ransberger Constantin Edelweiss Siegritz
LG aufgelegt
114
---
---
---
---
---
114
6. Elsner Leon Edelweiss Siegritz
LG aufgelegt
111
---
---
---
---
---
111
                     
Luftgewehr Schüler
     
Disziplin
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
Gesamt
1. Adam Xaver Edelweiß Siegritz
LG Schüler
172
---
---
---
---
---
172
2. Schieder Stella 1898 Thumsenreuth
LG Schüler
171
---
---
---
---
---
171
3. Meissner Luis Edelweiß Siegritz
LG Schüler
141
---
---
---
---
---
141
4. Wagner Timo Edelweiß Siegritz
LG Schüler
140
---
---
---
---
---
140
5. Stummreiter Leon Edelweiß Siegritz
LG Schüler
136
---
---
---
---
---
136
6. Klatt Hannah 1898 Thumsenreuth

LG Schüler

91
---
---
---
---
---
91
7. König Simon 1898 Thumsenreuth
LG Schüler
91
---
---
---
---
---
91
8. Freundl Leonard 1898 Thumsenreuth
LG Schüler
69
---
---
---
---
---
69
9. Grundler Julian Edelweiß Siegritz
LG Schüler
64
---
---
---
---
---
64
                     
Schüler Luftpistole
     
Disziplin
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
Gesamt
1. Schieder Mila 1898 Thumsenreuth
LP Schüler
158
---
---
---
---
---
158
2. Härtl Leonie 1898 Thumsenreuth
LP Schüler
154
---
---
---
---
---
154
3. Denz Alexandra Edelweiß Siegritz
LP Schüler
141
---
---
---
---
---
141
4. Kempf Paul 1898 Thumsenreuth
LP Schüler
114
---
---
---
---
---
114
5. Mattes Moritz 1898 Thumsenreuth
LP Schüler
100
---
---
---
---
---
100
6. Kunz Basti 1898 Thumsenreuth
LP Schüler
74
---
---
---
---
---
74